Upper Thames Autumn Head 19
Upper Thames Autumn Head 19

Event Day Num Club Sub Time Started Posn
Op 8+ AM B1Sunday1London Univ'A'10:12.33
Op 8+ AM B1Sunday2London Univ'B'09:54.31
Op 8+ AM B1Sunday3London Univ'C'09:58.22
Op 8+ AM B1Sunday4London RC'A'10:37.46
Op 8+ AM B1Sunday5Thames RC'A'10:20.94
Op 8+ AM B1Sunday6Abingdon Sch'A'10:24.35
W 8+ AM B1Sunday7London Univ'A'11:20.42
W 8+ AM B1Sunday8Thames RC'A'12:03.83
W 8+ AM B1Sunday9London Univ'B'11:10.01
Op 8+ AM B2Sunday10Curlew RC'A'11:01.62
Op 8+ AM B2Sunday11Curlew RC'B'11:43.83
Op 8+ AM B2Sunday12Oxford Univ Lwt'D'10:23.01
Op 8+ AM B2Sunday13S'hampton Univ'C'11:53.44
Op 8+ AM B3Sunday14Abingdon RC'A'11:04.82
Op 8+ AM B3Sunday151863'A'11:08.93
Op 8+ AM B3Sunday16London RC'B'10:57.91
Op 8+ AM B3Sunday171863'B'12:00.14
Op MasCDE 8+ AMSunday18Lymington ARC'A'10:56.53
Op MasCDE 8+ AMSunday19Peterborough'A'11:04.94
Op MasCDE 8+ AMSunday20Christchurch RC'A'10:54.02
Op MasCDE 8+ AMSunday21Upper Thames RC'A'10:33.91
Op MasCDE 8+ AMSunday22Gloucester RC/ Guildford RC'A'11:49.35
W 8+ AM B2Sunday23Oxford UWBC11:21.31
W 8+ AM B2Sunday24Oxford ULWRC'A'12:00.02
W 8+ AM B2Sunday25S'hampton Univ'A'12:01.83
W 8+ AM B3Sunday26Avon County RC'A'12:41.82
W 8+ AM B3Sunday27Henley RC'A'12:04.11
W MasDE 8+ AMSunday28Milton Keynes12:47.31
W MasDE 8+ AMSunday29Avon County RC'A'16:16.33
W MasDE 8+ AMSunday30Upper Thames RC'C'13:52.02
Op 4- AM B1Sunday31London RC'A'10:39.31
Op 4- AM B1Sunday32Thames RC'A'11:21.14
Op 4- AM B1Sunday33Curlew RC'A'11:17.43
Op 4- AM B1Sunday34Oxford Univ Lwt'A'10:52.32
Op 4x- AM B1Sunday35Reading Univ'B'10:25.71
Op 4x- AM B1Sunday36Upper Thames RC'C'11:03.93
Op 4x- AM B1Sunday37Reading Univ'A'10:41.72
Op 4+ AM B1Sunday38Thames RC'A'SCR
Op 4+ AM B1Sunday39London RC'A'11:00.91
Op 4+ AM B1Sunday40Marlow RC'B'11:33.52
Op 4- AM B2Sunday41Thames RC'B'10:56.42
Op 4- AM B2Sunday42Marlow RC'A'11:08.43
Op 4- AM B2Sunday43Abingdon Sch'A'11:10.34
Op 4- AM B2Sunday44Broxbourne RC12:01.25
Op 4- AM B2Sunday45Oxford Univ Lwt'B'10:51.71
Op J18 4- AMSunday46Abingdon Sch'A'11:20.81
Op J18 4- AMSunday47Abingdon Sch'B'11:47.92
Op 4x- AM B2Sunday48Abingdon Sch'B'11:44.94
Op 4x- AM B2Sunday49Upper Thames RC'A'11:13.23
Op 4x- AM B2Sunday50Reading Univ'C'10:49.82
Op 4x- AM B2Sunday51London RC'A'10:42.01
Op 4+ AM B2Sunday52Abingdon Sch'A'12:31.63
Op 4+ AM B2Sunday53Marlow RC'A'11:35.62
Op 4+ AM B2Sunday54Oxford Univ Lwt'C'11:33.91
Op J18 2x AM B1Sunday55Henley RC'A'11:27.61
Op J18 2x AM B1Sunday56Henley RC'B'12:14.72
Op J18 2x AM B1Sunday57Maidenhead RC12:26.03
Op J18 2x AM B1Sunday58RGS H Wycombe'B'12:52.64
Op 2x AMSunday59Latymer Upper/ NCRA11:27.21
Op 2x AMSunday60Reading Univ'A'11:45.02
Op J16 2x AM B1Sunday61Maidenhead RC'A'12:07.01
Op J16 2x AM B1Sunday62Henley RC'A'12:36.63
Op J16 2x AM B1Sunday63Maidenhead RC'B'13:55.84
Op J16 2x AM B1Sunday64Barn Elms RC'A'12:32.92
W 4x- AM B1Sunday65Reading Univ'A'12:01.21
W 4x- AM B1Sunday66Reading Univ'B'
W 4x- AM B1Sunday67Warwick BC12:15.92
W 4- AM B1Sunday68Marlow RC'A'12:07.91
W 4- AM B1Sunday69Thames RC'B'12:46.92
W 4- AM B1Sunday70Curlew RC13:55.13
W 4+ AM B1Sunday71Oxford City'A'12:28.62
W 4+ AM B1Sunday72Oxford UWBC'C'12:42.83
W 4+ AM B1Sunday73Oxford UWBC'A'11:55.11
Op 4- AM B3Sunday74Upper Thames RC'A'10:40.21
Op 4- AM B3Sunday75London RC'C'10:49.72
Op 4+ AM B3Sunday76Globe RC'A'13:04.52
Op 4+ AM B3Sunday77Warwick BC'A'13:27.23
Op 4+ AM B3Sunday78Southampton ARC'A'12:50.41
W 4x- AM B2Sunday79Henley RC12:40.62
W 4x- AM B2Sunday80Marlow RC'A'12:34.71
W 4x- AM B2Sunday81Abingdon RC'A'13:59.53
W 4x- AM B2Sunday82Avon County RC14:09.74
W 4- AM B2Sunday83Thames RC'A'13:10.31
W 4- AM B2Sunday84Oxford City'A'13:31.62
W 4+ AM B2Sunday85Twickenham RC'B'15:01.04
W 4+ AM B2Sunday86Warwick BC'A'16:05.85
W 4+ AM B2Sunday87Twickenham RC'A'13:29.23
W 4+ AM B2Sunday88Oxford ULWRC'A'13:13.32
W 4+ AM B2Sunday89Oxford ULWRC'B'13:05.31
Op J18 2x AM B2Sunday90RGS H Wycombe'A'13:17.82
Op J18 2x AM B2Sunday91Staines BC'B'12:49.51
Op J18 2x AM B2Sunday92Rdg Blue Coat'A'13:26.43
Op J18 2x AM B2Sunday93Staines BC'A'14:22.44
Op J16 2x AM B2Sunday94RGS H Wycombe'C'13:26.33
Op J16 2x AM B2Sunday95RGS H Wycombe'A'13:31.94
Op J16 2x AM B2Sunday96Abingdon RC'A'12:49.91
Op J16 2x AM B2Sunday97Henley RC'B'13:04.92
Op J16 2x AM B2Sunday98RGS H Wycombe'B'15:55.35
Op J16 2x AM B2Sunday99Southampton ARC18:13.86
Op 2- AM B1Sunday100Upper Thames RC'A'12:18.72
Op 2- AM B1Sunday101London Univ'A'11:58.11
Op 2- AM B2Sunday102Rdg Blue Coat'A'12:41.43
Op 2- AM B2Sunday103Rdg Blue Coat'B'12:18.22
Op 2- AM B2Sunday104Marlow RC'A'12:15.11
Op 2- AM B2Sunday105Rdg Blue Coat'C'13:20.74
Op MasFG 4- AMSunday106Marlow RC'A'12:45.31
Op MasFG 4- AMSunday107Reading RC13:03.62
Op MasFG 4- AMSunday108Weybridge RC'A'13:28.33
Op MasDE 4+ AMSunday109Christchurch RC'A'13:17.52
Op MasDE 4+ AMSunday110Abingdon RC'A'12:26.11
Op MasDE 4+ AMSunday111Hillingdon RC'A'16:58.53
Op MasCDE 2x AMSunday112Bewl Bridge12:39.41
Op MasCDE 2x AMSunday113Hillingdon RC13:17.93
Op MasCDE 2x AMSunday114Bewl Bridge'A'12:40.12
Op MasCDE 2x AMSunday115Marlow RC'A'13:51.64
W J18 2x AMSunday116Maidenhead RC'A'13:47.41
W J18 2x AMSunday117Abingdon RC'A'14:04.63
W J18 2x AMSunday118Abingdon RC'B'13:55.82
W J18 2x AMSunday119S'lake Vikings16:07.35
W J18 2x AMSunday120Rdg Blue Coat'A'15:40.84
Op J15 2x AMSunday121Henley RC'A'12:23.41
Op J15 2x AMSunday122Weybridge RC'B'13:21.73
Op J15 2x AMSunday123Weybridge RC'A'12:43.42
Op J15 2x AMSunday124RGS H Wycombe'B'15:31.24
Op J15 2x AMSunday125RGS H Wycombe'A'17:45.26
Op J15 2x AMSunday126Henley RC'B'15:42.95
W 2- AMSunday127London Univ'A'12:53.32
W 2- AMSunday128London Univ'B'12:33.31
W 2- AMSunday129London Univ'D'13:51.33
W 2- AMSunday130Avon County RC'A'15:39.24
W 2x AMSunday131Henley RC/ Oxford Brookes13:11.21
W 2x AMSunday132Falcon RC'A'14:20.53
W 2x AMSunday133BTC Southampton'A'13:45.42
W 2x AMSunday134Marlow RC'A'16:07.14
Op J14 4x+ AMSunday135Henley RC'A'13:33.01
Op J14 4x+ AMSunday136Abingdon RC'A'13:48.82
W J16 2x AMSunday137Maidenhead RC'B'SCR
W J16 2x AMSunday138Barn Elms RC'A'13:39.61
W J16 2x AMSunday139Barn Elms RC'B'14:23.52
W J16 2x AMSunday140Staines BC'A'15:31.43
W J16 2x AMSunday141Staines BC'B'15:53.94
W J15 2x AMSunday142Staines BC'A'15:21.72
W J15 2x AMSunday143Staines BC'B'15:03.61
W J15 2x AMSunday144Abingdon RC'A'17:07.13
W J14 4x+ AMSunday145Henley RC'A'13:03.11
W J14 4x+ AMSunday146Henley RC'B'13:18.92
W J14 4x+ AMSunday147Henley RC'C'14:39.23
W J14 4x+ AMSunday148Abingdon RC17:31.14
W MasCD 2x AMSunday149Reading RCSCR
W MasCD 2x AMSunday150Abingdon RC'A'15:24.23
W MasCD 2x AMSunday151Walbrook RC'A'15:13.22
W MasCD 2x AMSunday152Falcon RC'A'13:52.81
W MasCD 2x AMSunday153Walbrook RC'A'16:08.34
W MasCD 2x AMSunday154Maidenhead RC'A'17:02.45
W MasEF 2x AMSunday155Upper Thames RC14:17.52
W MasEF 2x AMSunday156Maidenhead RC'A'13:56.51
W MasEF 2x AMSunday157Falcon RC'A'15:02.25
W MasEF 2x AMSunday158Henley RC'A'14:31.13
W MasEF 2x AMSunday159Christchurch RC'A'14:56.64
Op 8+ PM B1Sunday200Oxford Brookes'B'09:10.62
Op 8+ PM B1Sunday201Oxford Brookes'A'09:03.71
Op 8+ PM B1Sunday202Oxford Brookes'C'09:23.93
Op 8+ PM B1Sunday203London Univ'A'09:25.04
Op 8+ PM B1Sunday204London Univ'B'10:17.75
W 8+ PM B1Sunday205London Univ'A'10:27.42
W 8+ PM B1Sunday206Oxford Brookes'A'10:23.31
W 8+ PM B1Sunday207London Univ'B'11:04.83
Op 8+ PM B2Sunday208London RC'B'09:47.32
Op 8+ PM B2Sunday209London RC'A'09:52.53
Op 8+ PM B2Sunday210London Univ'C'10:16.84
Op 8+ PM B2Sunday211Oxford Brookes'D'09:41.41
Op 8+ PM B2Sunday212Thames RC'A'10:21.85
Op 8+ PM B2Sunday213Oxford Brookes'E'
Op 8+ PM B2Sunday214Oxford Brookes'F'10:27.56
Op 8+ PM B2Sunday215S'hampton Univ'B'10:31.07
Op 8+ PM B3Sunday216S'hampton Univ'A'10:35.01
Op 8+ PM B3Sunday217Abingdon RC'A'11:11.02
Op 8+ PM B3Sunday218Christchurch RC'A'11:20.63
Op MasFH 8+ PMSunday219Reading RC11:42.51
Op MasFH 8+ PMSunday220Upper Thames RC'A'12:10.72
W 8+ PM B2Sunday221Oxford City'A'11:55.26
W 8+ PM B2Sunday222Thames RC'A'12:01.27
W 8+ PM B2Sunday223Oxford Brookes'B'10:50.01
W 8+ PM B2Sunday224Henley RC'B'12:15.08
W 8+ PM B2Sunday225London Univ'C'11:39.74
W 8+ PM B2Sunday226Oxford Brookes'C'11:17.52
W 8+ PM B2Sunday227Oxford UWBC11:30.33
W 8+ PM B2Sunday228Oxford ULWRC'A'11:39.74
W 8+ PM B3Sunday229Lymington ARC'A'13:01.11
W 8+ PM B3Sunday230Henley RC'A'13:03.12
Op 4- PM B1Sunday231Upper Thames RC'B'10:59.73
Op 4- PM B1Sunday232Thames RC'A'11:18.24
Op 4- PM B1Sunday233Marlow RC'A'10:50.51
Op 4- PM B1Sunday234Curlew RC'A'11:38.25
Op 4- PM B1Sunday235Thames RC'B'10:59.22
Op J18 4x- PM B1Sunday236Henley RC'A'10:36.31
Op J18 4x- PM B1Sunday237Henley RC'B'10:56.62
Op J18 4x- PM B1Sunday238Maidenhead RC11:33.63
Op 4x- PMSunday239Reading Univ'D'11:01.61
Op 4x- PMSunday240London RC'B'11:24.22
Op 4x- PMSunday241Globe RC/ Lea RC'A'12:53.64
Op 4x- PMSunday242Oxford Brookes
Op 4x- PMSunday243Reading Univ'E'11:26.53
Op 4+ PMSunday244Thames RC'A'SCR
Op 4+ PMSunday245London RC'B'12:13.63
Op 4+ PMSunday246Abingdon RC'A'12:59.14
Op 4+ PMSunday247Marlow RC'A'11:49.81
Op 4+ PMSunday248Marlow RC'B'11:57.12
Op 4- PM B2Sunday249London RC'B'11:59.82
Op 4- PM B2Sunday250Broxbourne RC12:10.63
Op 4- PM B2Sunday251Upper Thames RC'A'10:57.21
Op 4- PM B2Sunday252Curlew RC'B'12:49.84
Op 4- PM B2Sunday253Reading RC13:26.15
Op MasDE 4- PMSunday254Upper Thames RC11:22.01
Op MasDE 4- PMSunday255Marlow RC'A'12:30.02
Op MasDE 4- PMSunday256Marlow RC'A'12:55.13
Op J16 4x- PMSunday257Maidenhead RC11:20.91
Op J16 4x- PMSunday258Henley RC11:39.92
Op J16 4x- PMSunday259Rdg Blue Coat'A'13:08.63
Op J16 4x- PMSunday260RGS H Wycombe13:46.65
Op J16 4x- PMSunday2611863'A'13:15.24
Op J18 4x- PM B2Sunday262RGS H Wycombe12:01.33
Op J18 4x- PM B2Sunday263Hinksey Sc Sch'A'11:08.81
Op J18 4x- PM B2Sunday264Avon County RC'A'12:08.84
Op J18 4x- PM B2Sunday265Hinksey Sc Sch'B'11:29.72
Op J18 4x- PM B2Sunday266Staines BC12:19.75
Op J18 4x- PM B2Sunday2671863'A'13:10.46
Op MasCDE 4x- PMSunday268Marlow RC'A'11:14.32
Op MasCDE 4x- PMSunday269Bewl Bridge'A'11:19.73
Op MasCDE 4x- PMSunday270Broxbourne RC'A'10:48.41
Op MasCDE 4x- PMSunday271Christchurch RC'A'12:14.64
Op MasCDE 4x- PMSunday272Henley RC'A'12:41.05
Op J18 4+ PMSunday273Rdg Blue Coat'A'11:36.61
Op J18 4+ PMSunday2741863'A'12:29.92
Op J16 4+ PMSunday275Rdg Blue Coat'A'12:07.51
Op J16 4+ PMSunday276W Borlase Sch'A'12:56.82
Op J16 4+ PMSunday277W Borlase Sch'B'13:31.13
W J18 4x- PM B1Sunday278Maidenhead RC13:18.74
W J18 4x- PM B1Sunday279Henley RC'A'11:55.61
W J18 4x- PM B1Sunday280Henley RC'B'12:20.13
W J18 4x- PM B1Sunday281Hinksey Sc Sch11:57.32
W 4x- PMSunday282Henley RC11:54.51
W 4x- PMSunday283Marlow RC'A'14:05.22
W 4x- PMSunday284Abingdon RC14:25.03
W 4- PMSunday285Marlow RC'A'12:27.61
W 4- PMSunday286Thames RC'B'12:51.82
W 4- PMSunday287Curlew RC14:31.34
W 4- PMSunday288Thames RC'A'13:43.43
W 4+ PM B1Sunday289Henley RC12:58.43
W 4+ PM B1Sunday290Oxford UWBC'C'12:48.92
W 4+ PM B1Sunday291Oxford UWBC'A'12:08.91
W 4+ PM B1Sunday292Warwick BC'A'15:38.74
Op 2x PMSunday293Latymer Upper/ NCRA
Op 2x PMSunday294Upper Thames RC11:30.61
Op 2x PMSunday295Poole ARC/ Upper Thames RC'A'12:19.22
Op 2x PMSunday296Lymington ARC'A'13:08.43
W J16 4x- PM B1Sunday297Barn Elms RC'A'13:07.11
W J16 4x- PM B1Sunday298Hinksey Sc Sch
W 4+ PM B2Sunday299Oxford Brookes'A'13:19.51
W 4+ PM B2Sunday300S'hampton Univ'A'13:56.23
W 4+ PM B2Sunday301Oxford ULWRC'B'13:43.82
W 4+ PM B2Sunday302Wolfson Oxf'A'14:36.54
W 4+ PM B2Sunday303Southampton ARC'A'16:05.25
W J18 4x- PM B2Sunday304Rdg Blue Coat'A'13:39.52
W J18 4x- PM B2Sunday305Barn Elms RC13:09.01
Op MasFGH 4x- PMSunday306Upper Thames RC12:04.61
Op MasFGH 4x- PMSunday307Upper Thames RC'A'14:01.33
Op MasFGH 4x- PMSunday308Eton Excelsior/ Guildford RC/ Southsea RC'A'12:44.12
Op J15 4x+ PMSunday309Henley RC'A'12:52.41
Op J15 4x+ PMSunday310186313:07.52
Op J15 4x+ PMSunday311RGS H Wycombe'A'14:32.33
Op J15 4x+ PMSunday312Hinksey Sc Sch14:39.54
W J16 4x- PM B2Sunday313Abingdon RC'A'13:17.41
W J16 4x- PM B2Sunday314Staines BC'A'14:05.62
W J16 4x- PM B2Sunday315S'lake Vikings15:58.03
W J16 4x- PM B2Sunday316Hillingdon RCSCR
Op 2- PMSunday317Marlow RC'A'12:28.01
Op 2- PMSunday318Rdg Blue Coat'A'13:23.82
Op 2- PMSunday319Magdalen Coll'A'13:29.33
W MasCD 4x- PMSunday320Falcon RC'A'13:43.31
W MasCD 4x- PMSunday321Walbrook RC'A'14:44.42
W MasEF 4x- PMSunday322Tideway Sc Sch/ Upper Thames RC12:35.11
W MasEF 4x- PMSunday323Henley RC'B'14:10.42
W MasEF 4x- PMSunday324Walbrook RC'A'14:31.13
W J15 4x+ PMSunday325Henley RC'A'12:50.81
W J15 4x+ PMSunday326Abingdon RC'A'13:46.42
W J15 4x+ PMSunday327Abingdon RC'B'14:09.04
W J15 4x+ PMSunday328Barn Elms RC'A'SCR
W J15 4x+ PMSunday329Staines BC'A'14:24.25
W J15 4x+ PMSunday330S'lake Vikings'A'16:44.76
W J15 4x+ PMSunday331Hinksey Sc Sch14:02.73
W 2x PM B1Sunday332Henley RC'B'14:38.23
W 2x PM B1Sunday333Henley RC'A'SCR
W 2x PM B1Sunday334Upper Thames RC'A'SCR
W 2x PM B1Sunday335Warwick BC'A'13:44.71
W 2x PM B1Sunday336Poole ARC13:45.12
W 2x PM B2Sunday337BTC Southampton'A'14:13.12
W 2x PM B2Sunday338Warwick BC'B'14:46.53
W 2x PM B2Sunday339Twickenham RC'A'15:31.34
W 2x PM B2Sunday340Marlow RC'A'13:57.71
Op MasCE 2- PMSunday341Eton Excelsior15:05.32
Op MasCE 2- PMSunday342Upper Thames RC'A'12:15.41
Op J14 2x PMSunday343Henley RC'A'15:00.03
Op J14 2x PMSunday344Barn Elms RC'A'13:36.81
Op J14 2x PMSunday345Henley RC'B'15:14.14
Op J14 2x PMSunday346Barn Elms RC'B'14:01.52
Op J14 2x PMSunday347Hinksey Sc Sch'A'16:29.35
Op J14 2x PMSunday348Hinksey Sc Sch'B'
W J14 2x PMSunday349Hinksey Sc Sch'C'15:43.64
W J14 2x PMSunday350Henley RC'B'13:47.61
W J14 2x PMSunday351Henley RC'C'14:24.02
W J14 2x PMSunday352Henley RC'D'15:00.43
W J14 2x PMSunday353Henley RC'A'15:57.96
W J14 2x PMSunday354Hinksey Sc Sch'A'17:35.07
W J14 2x PMSunday355Hinksey Sc Sch'B'18:22.59
W J14 2x PMSunday356Barn Elms RC'A'15:56.15
W J14 2x PMSunday357Avon County RC18:01.88